List of Participants

From Electron Ion Collider Wiki
Revision as of 18:15, 21 October 2009 by Turonski (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
  1. Hisham Sayed Abdalghaffar (JLab)
  2. Alberto Accardi (JLab & Hampton University)
  3. Harut Avakian (JLab)
  4. John Arrington
  5. Kevin Beard (JLab)
  6. Alex Bogacz (JLab)
  7. Sergey Boyarinov (JLab)
  8. Stan Brodsky
  9. Will Brooks (Santa Maria University, Valparaiso, Chile)
  10. Larry Cardman (JLab)
  11. Jian-Ping Chen (JLab)
  12. Pavel Chevtsov (JLab)
  13. Chris Cuevas (JLab)
  14. Yaroslav Derbenev (JLab)
  15. Seema Dhamija
  16. Raphael Dupre (Argonne National Laboratory)
  17. Dipangkar Dutta (Mississippi State University)
  18. Rolf Ent (JLab)
  19. Lamiaa El Fassi
  20. Leonid Frankfurt
  21. Felix Riek
  22. David Gaskell (JLab)
  23. Shalev Gilad
  24. Jerry Gilfoyle
  25. Ron Gilman (JLab)
  26. Francois-Xavier Girod (JLab)
  27. Vadim Guzey (JLab)
  28. Kawtar Hafidi (Argonne National Laboratory)
  29. Doug Higinbotham
  30. Maurik Holtrop
  31. Tanja Horn (Catholic University of America)
  32. Garth Huber (University of Regina, Canada)
  33. Andrew Hutton (JLab)
  34. Charles Hyde (Old Dominion University)
  35. Yordanka Ilieva (University of South Carolina)
  36. Mark Ito (JLab)
  37. Narbe Kalantarians (University of Virginia)
  38. Franz Klein (Catholic University of America)
  39. Boris Kopeliovich
  40. Geoffrey Krafft (JLab)
  41. Valery Kubarovsky (JLab)
  42. Rui Li (JLab)
  43. Pete Markowitz (Florida International University)
  44. Wally Melnitchouk (JLab)
  45. Zein-Eddine Meziani (Temple University)
  46. Jerry Miller
  47. Ulrich Mosel
  48. Mont (JLab)
  49. Pawel Nadel-Turonski (JLab)
  50. Jan Nemchik
  51. Ben Raydo (JLab)
  52. Paul Reimer
  53. Misak Sargsian
  54. Ivan Schmidt
  55. Marat Siddikov
  56. Karl Slifer (University of New Hampshire)
  57. Patricia Solvignon (JLab)
  58. Alexander Somov (JLab)
  59. Stepan Stepanyan (JLab)
  60. Mark Strikman
  61. Balsa Terzic (JLab)
  62. Tony Thomas (JLab & University of Adeleide, Australia)
  63. Maurizio Ungaro (University of Connecticut)
  64. Christian Weiss (JLab)
  65. Mike Wood
  66. Byung Yunn (JLab)
  67. Yuhong Zhang (JLab)