Difference between revisions of "List of Participants"

From Electron Ion Collider Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
m
m
Line 21: Line 21:
 
# [mailto:hornt@cua.edu Tanja Horn] (Catholic University of America)
 
# [mailto:hornt@cua.edu Tanja Horn] (Catholic University of America)
 
# [mailto:huberg@uregina.ca Garth Huber] (University of Regina, Canada)
 
# [mailto:huberg@uregina.ca Garth Huber] (University of Regina, Canada)
 +
# [mailto:andrew@jlab.org Andrew Hutton] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:hyde@jlab.org Charles Hyde] (Old Dominion University)
 
# [mailto:hyde@jlab.org Charles Hyde] (Old Dominion University)
 
# [mailto:jordanka@jlab.org Yordanka Ilieva] (University of South Carolina)
 
# [mailto:jordanka@jlab.org Yordanka Ilieva] (University of South Carolina)

Revision as of 20:08, 20 October 2009

  1. Hisham Sayed Abdalghaffar (JLab)
  2. Alberto Accardi (JLab & Hampton University)
  3. Harut Avakian (JLab)
  4. Kevin Beard (JLab)
  5. Alex Bogacz (JLab)
  6. Sergey Boyarinov (JLab)
  7. Will Brooks (Santa Maria University, Valparaiso, Chile)
  8. Larry Cardman (JLab)
  9. Jian-Ping Chen (JLab)
  10. Pavel Chevtsov (JLab)
  11. Chris Cuevas (JLab)
  12. Yaroslav Derbenev (JLab)
  13. Raphael Dupre (Argonne National Laboratory)
  14. Dipangkar Dutta (Mississippi State University)
  15. Rolf Ent (JLab)
  16. David Gaskell (JLab)
  17. Ron Gilman (JLab)
  18. Francois-Xavier Girod (JLab)
  19. Vadim Guzey (JLab)
  20. Kawtar Hafidi (Argonne National Laboratory)
  21. Tanja Horn (Catholic University of America)
  22. Garth Huber (University of Regina, Canada)
  23. Andrew Hutton (JLab)
  24. Charles Hyde (Old Dominion University)
  25. Yordanka Ilieva (University of South Carolina)
  26. Mark Ito (JLab)
  27. Narbe Kalantarians (University of Virginia)
  28. Franz Klein (Catholic University of America)
  29. Geoffrey Krafft (JLab)
  30. Valery Kubarovsky (JLab)
  31. Rui Li (JLab)
  32. Pete Markowitz (Florida International University)
  33. Wally Melnitchouk (JLab)
  34. Zein-Eddine Meziani (Temple University)
  35. Mont (JLab)
  36. Pawel Nadel-Turonski (JLab)
  37. Ben Raydo (JLab)
  38. Karl Slifer (University of New Hampshire)
  39. Patricia Solvignon (JLab)
  40. Alexander Somov (JLab)
  41. Stepan Stepanyan (JLab)
  42. Balsa Terzic (JLab)
  43. Tony Thomas (JLab & University of Adeleide, Australia)
  44. Maurizio Ungaro (University of Connecticut)
  45. Christian Weiss (JLab)
  46. Byung Yunn (JLab)
  47. Yuhong Zhang (JLab)