Difference between revisions of "List of Participants"

From Electron Ion Collider Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
m
m
Line 23: Line 23:
 
# [mailto:jordanka@jlab.org Yordanka Ilieva] (University of South Carolina)
 
# [mailto:jordanka@jlab.org Yordanka Ilieva] (University of South Carolina)
 
# [mailto:marki@jlab.org Mark Ito] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:marki@jlab.org Mark Ito] (JLab)
# [mailto:meziani@jlab.org Zein-Eddine Meziani] (Temple University)
 
 
# [mailto:narbe@jlab.org Narbe Kalantarians] (University of Virginia)
 
# [mailto:narbe@jlab.org Narbe Kalantarians] (University of Virginia)
 
# [mailto:kleinf@cua.edu Franz Klein] (Catholic University of America)
 
# [mailto:kleinf@cua.edu Franz Klein] (Catholic University of America)
Line 31: Line 30:
 
# [mailto:markowit@jlab.org Pete Markowitz] (Florida International University)
 
# [mailto:markowit@jlab.org Pete Markowitz] (Florida International University)
 
# [mailto:wmelnitc@jlab.org Wally Melnitchouk] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:wmelnitc@jlab.org Wally Melnitchouk] (JLab)
 +
# [mailto:meziani@jlab.org Zein-Eddine Meziani] (Temple University)
 
# [mailto:mont@jlab.org Mont] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:mont@jlab.org Mont] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:turonski@jlab.org Pawel Nadel-Turonski] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:turonski@jlab.org Pawel Nadel-Turonski] (JLab)

Revision as of 22:06, 1 October 2009

  1. Hisham Sayed Abdalghaffar (JLab)
  2. Alberto Accardi (JLab & Hampton University)
  3. Kevin Beard (JLab)
  4. Alex Bogacz (JLab)
  5. Sergey Boyarinov (JLab)
  6. Will Brooks (Santa Maria University, Valparaiso, Chile)
  7. Larry Cardman (JLab)
  8. Jian-Ping Chen (JLab)
  9. Pavel Chevtsov (JLab)
  10. Chris Cuevas (JLab)
  11. Yaroslav Derbenev (JLab)
  12. Raphael Dupre (Argonne National Laboratory)
  13. Dipangkar Dutta (Mississippi State University)
  14. Rolf Ent (JLab)
  15. David Gaskell (JLab)
  16. Ron Gilman (JLab)
  17. Francois-Xavier Girod (JLab)
  18. Vadim Guzey (JLab)
  19. Kawtar Hafidi (Argonne National Laboratory)
  20. Tanja Horn (Catholic University of America)
  21. Garth Huber (University of Regina, Canada)
  22. Charles Hyde (ODU & Université Blaise-Pascal)
  23. Yordanka Ilieva (University of South Carolina)
  24. Mark Ito (JLab)
  25. Narbe Kalantarians (University of Virginia)
  26. Franz Klein (Catholic University of America)
  27. Geoffrey Krafft (JLab)
  28. Valery Kubarovsky (JLab)
  29. Rui Li (JLab)
  30. Pete Markowitz (Florida International University)
  31. Wally Melnitchouk (JLab)
  32. Zein-Eddine Meziani (Temple University)
  33. Mont (JLab)
  34. Pawel Nadel-Turonski (JLab)
  35. Ben Raydo (JLab)
  36. Karl Slifer (University of New Hampshire)
  37. Patricia Solvignon (JLab)
  38. Alexander Somov (JLab)
  39. Stepan Stepanyan (JLab)
  40. Balsa Terzic (JLab)
  41. Tony Thomas (JLab & University of Adeleide, Australia)
  42. Maurizio Ungaro (University of Connecticut)
  43. Christian Weiss (JLab)
  44. Byung Yunn (JLab)
  45. Yuhong Zhang (JLab)