Difference between revisions of "List of Participants"

From Electron Ion Collider Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
m
m
Line 40: Line 40:
 
# [mailto:terzic@jlab.org Balsa Terzic] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:terzic@jlab.org Balsa Terzic] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:awthomas@jlab.org Tony Thomas] (JLab & University of Adeleide, Australia)
 
# [mailto:awthomas@jlab.org Tony Thomas] (JLab & University of Adeleide, Australia)
# [mailto:ungaro@jlab.org Maurizio Ungaro] (JLab)
+
# [mailto:ungaro@jlab.org Maurizio Ungaro] (University of Connecticut)
 
# [mailto:weiss@jlab.org Christian Weiss] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:weiss@jlab.org Christian Weiss] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:yunn@jlab.org Byung Yunn] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:yunn@jlab.org Byung Yunn] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:yzhang@jlab.org Yuhong Zhang] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:yzhang@jlab.org Yuhong Zhang] (JLab)

Revision as of 22:03, 1 October 2009

  1. Hisham Sayed Abdalghaffar (JLab)
  2. Alberto Accardi (JLab & Hampton University)
  3. Kevin Beard (JLab)
  4. Alex Bogacz (JLab)
  5. Sergey Boyarinov (JLab)
  6. Will Brooks (Santa Maria University, Valparaiso, Chile)
  7. Larry Cardman (JLab)
  8. Jian-Ping Chen (JLab)
  9. Pavel Chevtsov (JLab)
  10. Chris Cuevas (JLab)
  11. Yaroslav Derbenev (JLab)
  12. Raphael Dupre (Argonne National Laboratory)
  13. Dipangkar Dutta (Mississippi State University)
  14. Rolf Ent (JLab)
  15. David Gaskell (JLab)
  16. Ron Gilman (JLab)
  17. Francois-Xavier Girod (JLab)
  18. Vadim Guzey (JLab)
  19. Kawtar Hafidi (Argonne National Laboratory)
  20. Tanja Horn (Catholic University of America)
  21. Garth Huber (University of Regina)
  22. Charles Hyde (Universite Blaise Pascal)
  23. Yordanka Ilieva (University of South Carolina)
  24. Mark Ito (JLab)
  25. Zein-Eddine Meziani (Temple University)
  26. Narbe Kalantarians (University of Virginia)
  27. Franz Klein (Catholic University of America)
  28. Geoffrey Krafft (JLab)
  29. Valery Kubarovsky (JLab)
  30. Rui Li (JLab)
  31. Pete Markowitz (Florida International University)
  32. Wally Melnitchouk (JLab)
  33. Mont (JLab)
  34. Pawel Nadel-Turonski (JLab)
  35. Ben Raydo (JLab)
  36. Karl Slifer (University of New Hampshire)
  37. Patricia Solvignon (JLab)
  38. Alexander Somov (JLab)
  39. Stepan Stepanyan (JLab)
  40. Balsa Terzic (JLab)
  41. Tony Thomas (JLab & University of Adeleide, Australia)
  42. Maurizio Ungaro (University of Connecticut)
  43. Christian Weiss (JLab)
  44. Byung Yunn (JLab)
  45. Yuhong Zhang (JLab)