Difference between revisions of "List of Participants"

From Electron Ion Collider Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 22: Line 22:
 
# [mailto:jordanka@jlab.org Yordanka Ilieva] (University of South Carolina)
 
# [mailto:jordanka@jlab.org Yordanka Ilieva] (University of South Carolina)
 
# [mailto:marki@jlab.org Mark Ito] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:marki@jlab.org Mark Ito] (JLab)
# [mailto:markowit@jlab.org Pete Markowitz] (Florida International University)
+
# [mailto:narbe@jlab.org Narbe Kalantarians] (University of Virginia)
# [mailto:mont@jlab.org Mont] (JLab)
+
# [mailto:narbe Narbe Kalantarians] (University of Virginia)
+
 
# [mailto:kleinf@cua.edu Franz Klein] (Catholic University of America)
 
# [mailto:kleinf@cua.edu Franz Klein] (Catholic University of America)
 
# [mailto:krafft@jlab.org Geoffrey Krafft] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:krafft@jlab.org Geoffrey Krafft] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:vpk@jlab.org Valery Kubarovsky] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:vpk@jlab.org Valery Kubarovsky] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:lir@jlab.org Rui Li] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:lir@jlab.org Rui Li] (JLab)
 +
# [mailto:markowit@jlab.org Pete Markowitz] (Florida International University)
 
# [mailto:wmelnitc@jlab.org Wally Melnitchouk] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:wmelnitc@jlab.org Wally Melnitchouk] (JLab)
 +
# [mailto:mont@jlab.org Mont] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:turonski@jlab.org Pawel Nadel-Turonski] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:turonski@jlab.org Pawel Nadel-Turonski] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:braydo@jlab.org Ben Raydo] (JLab)
 
# [mailto:braydo@jlab.org Ben Raydo] (JLab)

Revision as of 21:46, 1 October 2009

  1. Alberto Accardi (Hampton University & JLab)
  2. Hisham Sayed Abdalghaffar (JLab)
  3. Kevin Beard (JLab)
  4. Alex Bogacz (JLab)
  5. Sergey Boyarinov (JLab)
  6. Will Brooks (JLab)
  7. Larry Cardman (JLab)
  8. Jian-Ping Chen (JLab)
  9. Pavel Chevtsov (JLab)
  10. Chris Cuevas (JLab)
  11. Yaroslav Derbenev (JLab)
  12. Raphael Dupre (Argonne)
  13. Dipangkar Dutta (Mississippi State University)
  14. Rolf Ent (JLab)
  15. David Gaskell (JLab)
  16. Francois-Xavier Girod (JLab)
  17. Vadim Guzey (JLab)
  18. Kawtar Hafidi (Argonne)
  19. Tanja Horn (Catholic University of America)
  20. Garth Huber (University of Regina)
  21. Charles Hyde (Universite Blaise Pascal)
  22. Yordanka Ilieva (University of South Carolina)
  23. Mark Ito (JLab)
  24. Narbe Kalantarians (University of Virginia)
  25. Franz Klein (Catholic University of America)
  26. Geoffrey Krafft (JLab)
  27. Valery Kubarovsky (JLab)
  28. Rui Li (JLab)
  29. Pete Markowitz (Florida International University)
  30. Wally Melnitchouk (JLab)
  31. Mont (JLab)
  32. Pawel Nadel-Turonski (JLab)
  33. Ben Raydo (JLab)
  34. Karl Slifer (JLab)
  35. Patricia Solvignon (JLab)
  36. Alexander Somov (JLab)
  37. Stepan Stepanyan (JLab)
  38. Balsa Terzic (JLab)
  39. Tony Thomas (JLab)
  40. Maurizio Ungaro (JLab)
  41. Christian Weiss (JLab)
  42. Byung Yunn (JLab)
  43. Yuhong Zhang (JLab)